EUROPA LEAGUE FIXTURES / RESULTS

GROUP A
September 18
Apollon 3-2 FC Zurich
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-1 Villarreal

October 2
FC Zurich 1-1 Borussia Monchengladbach
Villarreal 4-0 Apollon

October 23
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-0 Apollon
Villarreal 4-1 FC Zurich

November 6
Apollon 0-2 Borussia Monchengladbach
FC Zurich 3-2 Villarreal

November 27
FC Zurich 3-1 Apollon
Villarreal 2-2 Borussia Monchengladbach

December 11
Apollon 0-2 Villarreal
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-0 FC Zurich

Table P W D L F A Pts
Monchengladbach 6 3 3 0 14 4 12
Villarreal 6 3 2 1 15 7 11
FC Zurich 6 2 1 3 10 14 7
Apollon Limassol 6 1 0 5 4 18 3

GROUP B
September 18
Club Brugge 0-0 Torino
FC Copenhagen 2-0 Helsinki

October 2
Helsinki 0-3 Club Brugge
Torino 1-0 FC Copenhagen

October 23
Club Brugge 1-1 FC Copenhagen
Torino 2-0 Helsinki

November 6
FC Copenhagen 0-4 Club Brugge
Helsinki 2-1 Torino

November 27
Helsinki 2-1 FC Copenhagen
Torino 0-0 Club Brugge

December 11
Club Brugge 2-1 Helsinki
FC Copenhagen 1-5 Torino

Table P W D L F A Pts
Club Brugge 6 3 3 0 10 2 12
Torino 6 3 2 1 9 3 11
HJK Helsinki 6 2 0 4 5 11 6
FC Copenhagen 6 1 1 4 5 13 4

GROUP C
September 18
Besiktas 1-1 Asteras
FK Partizan 0-0 Tottenham

October 2
Asteras 2-0 FK Partizan
Tottenham 1-1 Besiktas

October 23
FK Partizan 0-4 Besiktas
Tottenham 5-1 Asteras

November 6
Asteras 1-2 Tottenham
Besiktas 2-1 FK Partizan

November 27
Asteras 2-2 Besiktas
Tottenham 1-0 FK Partizan

December 11
Besiktas 1-0 Tottenham
FK Partizan 0-0 Asteras

Table P W D L F A Pts
Besiktas 6 3 3 0 11 5 12
Tottenham 6 3 2 1 9 4 11
Asteras 6 1 3 2 7 10 6
FK Partizan 6 0 2 4 1 9 2

GROUP D
September 18
Dinamo Zagreb 5-1 Astra
FC Salzburg 2-2 Celtic

October 2
Astra 1-2 FC Salzburg
Celtic 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb

October 23
Celtic 2-1 Astra
FC Salzburg 4-2 Dinamo Zagreb

November 6
Astra 1-1 Celtic
Dinamo Zagreb 1-5 FC Salzburg

November 27
Astra 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Celtic 1-3 FC Salzburg

December 11
Dinamo Zagreb 4-3 Celtic
FC Salzburg 5-1 Astra

Table P W D L F A Pts
FC Salzburg 6 5 1 0 21 8 16
Celtic 6 2 2 2 10 11 8
Dinamo Zagreb 6 2 0 4 12 15 6
Astra 6 1 1 4 6 15 4

GROUP E
September 18
Panathinaikos 1-2 Dynamo Moscow
PSV 1-0 Estoril

October 2
Dynamo Moscow 1-0 PSV
Estoril 2-0 Panathinaikos

October 23
Estoril 1-2 Dynamo Moscow
PSV 1-1 Panathinaikos

November 6
Dynamo Moscow 1-0 Estoril
Panathinaikos 2-3 PSV

November 27
Dynamo Moscow 2-1 Panathinaikos
Estoril 3-3 PSV

December 11
Panathinaikos 1-1 Estoril
PSV 0-1 Dynamo Moscow

Table P W D L F A Pts
Dynamo Moscow 6 6 0 0 9 3 18
PSV 6 2 2 2 8 8 8
Estoril 6 1 2 3 7 8 5
Panathinaikos 6 0 2 4 6 11 2

GROUP F
September 18
FC Dnipro 0-1 Inter
Qarabag 0-0 St Etienne

October 2
Inter 2-0 Qarabag
St Etienne 0-0 FC Dnipro

October 23
FC Dnipro 0-1 Qarabag
Inter 0-0 St Etienne

November 6
Qarabag 1-2 FC Dnipro
St Etienne 1-1 Inter

November 27
Inter 2-1 FC Dnipro
St Etienne 1-1 Qarabag

December 11
FC Dnipro 1-0 St Etienne
Qarabag 0-0 Inter

Table P W D L F A Pts
Inter 6 3 3 0 6 2 12
Dnipro 6 2 1 3 4 5 7
Qarabag 6 1 3 2 3 5 6
St Etienne 6 0 5 1 2 3 5

GROUP G
September 18
Sevilla 2-0 Feyenoord
Standard Liege 2-0 Rijeka

October 2
Feyenoord 2-1 Standard Liege
Rijeka 2-2 Sevilla

October 23
Rijeka 3-1 Feyenoord
Standard Liege 0-0 Sevilla

November 6
Feyenoord 2-0 Rijeka
Sevilla 3-1 Standard Liege

November 27
Feyenoord 2-0 Sevilla
Rijeka 2-0 Standard Liege

December 11
Sevilla 1-0 Rijeka
Standard Liege 0-3 Feyenoord

Table P W D L F A Pts
Feyenoord 6 4 0 2 10 6 12
Sevilla 6 3 2 1 8 5 11
HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 7 8 7
Standard Liege 6 1 1 4 4 10 4

GROUP H
September 18
Everton 4-1 Wolfsburg
Lille 1-1 Krasnodar

October 2
Krasnodar 1-1 Everton
Wolfsburg 1-1 Lille

October 23
Krasnodar 2-4 Wolfsburg
Lille 0-0 Everton

November 6
Everton 3-0 Lille
Wolfsburg 5-1 Krasnodar

November 27
Krasnodar 1-1 Lille
Wolfsburg 0-2 Everton

December 11
Everton 0-1 Krasnodar
Lille 0-3 Wolfsburg

Table P W D L F A Pts
Everton 6 3 2 1 10 3 11
Wolfsburg 6 3 1 2 14 10 10
Krasnodar 6 1 3 2 7 12 6
Lille 6 0 4 2 3 9 4

GROUP I
September 18
Young Boys 5-0 Slovan Bratislava
Napoli 3-1 Sparta Prague

October 2
Slovan Bratislava 0-2 Napoli
Sparta Prague 3-1 Young Boys

October 23
Young Boys 2-0 Napoli
Slovan Bratislava 0-3 Sparta Prague

November 6
Napoli 3-0 Young Boys
Sparta Prague 4-0 Slovan Bratislava

November 27
Slovan Bratislava 1-3 Young Boys
Sparta Prague 0-0 Napoli

December 11
Young Boys 2-0 Sparta Prague
Napoli 3-0 Slovan Bratislava

Table P W D L F A Pts
Napoli 6 4 1 1 11 3 13
Young Boys 6 4 0 2 13 7 12
Sparta Prague 6 3 1 2 11 6 10
Slovan Bratislava 6 0 0 6 1 20 0

GROUP J
September 18
Rio Ave 0-3 Dynamo Kiev
Steaua Bucharest 6-0 Aab

October 2
Aab 1-0 Rio Ave
Dynamo Kiev 3-1 Steaua Bucharest

October 23
Aab 3-0 Dynamo Kiev
Steaua Bucharest 2-1 Rio Ave

November 6
Dynamo Kiev 2-0 Aab
Rio Ave 2-2 Steaua Bucharest

November 27
Aab 1-0 Steaua Bucharest
Dynamo Kiev 2-0 Rio Ave

December 11
Rio Ave 2-0 Aab
Steaua Bucharest 0-2 Dynamo Kiev

Table P W D L F A Pts
Dynamo Kiev 6 5 0 1 12 4 15
Aab 6 3 0 3 5 10 9
Steaua Bucharest 6 2 1 3 11 9 7
Rio Ave 6 1 1 4 5 10 4

GROUP K
September 18
Fiorentina 3-0 Guingamp
PAOK 6-1 Dinamo Minsk

October 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-3 Fiorentina
Guingamp 2-0 PAOK

October 23
Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Guingamp
PAOK 0-1 Fiorentina

November 6
Fiorentina 1-1 PAOK
Guingamp 2-0 Dinamo Minsk

November 27
Dinamo Minsk 0-2 PAOK
Guingamp 1-2 Fiorentina

December 11
Fiorentina 1-2 Dinamo Minsk
PAOK 1-2 Guingamp

Table P W D L F A Pts
Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 11 4 13
Guingamp 6 3 1 2 7 6 10
PAOK 6 2 1 3 10 7 7
Dinamo Minsk 6 1 1 4 3 14 4

GROUP L
September 18
Legia 1-0 Lokeren
Metalist 1-2 Trabzonspor

October 2
Lokeren 1-0 Metalist
Trabzonspor 0-1 Legia

October 23
Metalist 0-1 Legia
Trabzonspor 2-0 Lokeren

November 6
Lokeren 1-1 Trabzonspor
Legia 2-1 Metalist

November 27
Lokeren 1-0 Legia
Trabzonspor 3-1 Metalist

December 11
Legia 2-0 Trabzonspor
Metalist 0-1 Lokeren

Table P W D L F A Pts
Legia 6 5 0 1 7 2 15
Trabzonspor 6 3 1 2 8 6 10
Lokeren 6 3 1 2 4 4 10
Metalist 6 0 0 6 3 10 0

Round of 32

First leg, 19/02/15

Young Boys-Everton

Torino-Athletic Bilbao

Wolfsburg-Sporting

Aab-Club Brugge

Dnipro-Olympiacos

Trabzonspor-Napoli

Roma-Feyenoord

PSV-Zenit

Sevilla-Borussia Monchengladbach

Ajax-Legia Warsaw

Anderlecht-Dinamo Moscow

Guingamp-Dynamo Kiev

Villarreal-Salzburg

Liverpool-Besiktas

Tottenham-Fiorentina

Celtic-Inter

Second leg, 26/02/15

Borussia Monchengladbach-Sevilla

Legia Warsaw-Ajax

Dinamo Moscow-Anderlecht

Dynamo Kiev-Guingamp

Salzburg-Villarreal

Besiktas-Liverpool

Fiorentina-Tottenham

Inter-Celtic

Everton-Young Boys

Athletic Bilbao-Torino

Sporting-Wolfsburg

Club Brugge-Aab

Olympiacos-Dnipro

Napoli-Trabzonspor

Feyenoord-Roma

Zenit-PSV Eindhoven

Round of 16, first leg - 12/03/15

Round of 16, second leg - 19/03/15

Quarter-finals, first leg - 16/04/15

Quarter-finals, second leg - 23/04/15

Semi-finals, first leg - 07/05/15

Semi-finals, second leg - 14/05/15

Final ( Stadion Narodowy, Warsaw) - 27/05/15

EUROPA LEAGUE