SERIE B TOP SCORERS 2014-15

19

Catellani A. (Spezia), Cocco A. (Vicenza), Granoche P. (Modena)

18

Calaiò E. (Catania), Maniero R. (Pescara/Catania)

17

Ciano C. (Crotone), Marchi E. (Pro Vercelli)

16

Castaldo L. (Avellino)

15

Mbakogu J. (Carpi), Vantaggiato D. (Livorno)

14

Caracciolo A. (Brescia), Curiale D. (Frosinone), Dionisi F. (Frosinone), Falcinelli D. (Perugia), Melchiorri F. (Pescara)

13

Ciofani D. (Frosinone)

11

Cacia D. (Bologna), Corvia D. (Brescia)

10

Avenatti F. (Ternana), Bjarnason B. (Pescara), Caputo F. (Bari), Ceravolo F. (Ternana), Coralli C. (Cittadella), Mancosu M. (Trapani), Sansovini M. (Entella/Pescara), Sforzini F. (Latina/Entella), Siligardi L. (Livorno)

9

Benali A. (Brescia), Sgrigna A. (Cittadella)

8

Abate G. (Trapani), Cutolo A. (Livorno/Entella), De Luca G. (Bari), Di Gaudio A. (Carpi), Laribi K. (Bologna), Monachello G. (Lanciano), Neto Pereira (Varese), Piccolo A. (Lanciano), Rosina A. (Catania), Thiam M. (Lanciano), Torregrossa E. (Crotone), Viviani F. (Latina)

7

Gerardi F. (Cittadella), Giannetti N. (Spezia), Lupoli A. (Varese), Mazzarani A. (Entella)

6

Ardemagni M. (Perugia/Spezia), Bojinov V. (Ternana), Castro L. (Catania), Comi G. (Avellino), Galabinov A. (Livorno), Inglese R. (Carpi), Memushaj L. (Pescara), Moretti F. (Vicenza), Pasquato C. (Pescara), Stanco F. (Cittadella)

5

Barillà A. (Trapani), Borghese M. (Varese), Ebagua O. (Spezia/Bari), Gagliolo R. (Carpi), Gatto L. (Lanciano), Lasagna K. (Carpi), Politano M. (Pescara), Sansone G. (Bologna), Sestu A. (Brescia), Situm M. (Spezia), Terlizzi C. (Trapani), Trotta M. (Avellino), Vastola G. (Lanciano), Verre V. (Perugia)

4

Brezovec J. (Spezia), Cerri A. (Lanciano), Ciaramitaro M. (Trapani), Da Silva V. (Pescara/Brescia), Di Cesare V. (Brescia), Di Gennaro D. (Vicenza), Falcone L. (Varese), Galano C. (Bari), Jelenic E. (Livorno), Kupisz T. (Cittadella), Masucci G. (Frosinone/Entella), Nadarevic E. (Trapani), Nene (Spezia), Oikonomou M. (Bologna), Paganini L. (Frosinone), Parigini V. (Perugia), Sciaudone D. (Bari/Catania)

3

Acquafresca R. (Bologna), Basso S. (Trapani), Beretta G. (Pro Vercelli), Blanchard L. (Frosinone), Boateng K. (Bari), Brighenti N. (Vicenza), Brosco R. (Latina), Buchel M. (Bologna), Cani E. (Catania), Carlini M. (Frosinone), Concas F. (Carpi), Datkovic N. (Spezia), Di Roberto N. (Pro Vercelli), Fedato F. (Modena), Fossati M. (Perugia), Garritano L. (Modena), Giacomelli S. (Vicenza), Goldaniga E. (Perugia), Grossi P. (Lanciano), Gucher R. (Frosinone), Lanini E. (Entella), Lollo L. (Carpi), Luci A. (Livorno), Luppi D. (Pro Vercelli), Maiello R. (Crotone), Mammarella C. (Lanciano), Martinho R. (Catania), Minala J. (Bari), Miracoli L. (Varese), Oduamadi N. (Crotone/Latina), Padovan S. (Crotone), Pettinari S. (Latina/Pescara), Ragusa A. (Vicenza), Rigoni N. (Cittadella), Romagnoli S. (Carpi), Ronaldo (Pro Vercelli), Schiavi R. (Catania), Soddimo D. (Frosinone), Sprocati M. (Pro Vercelli), Taddei R. (Perugia), Valiani F. (Latina), Viola N. (Ternana), Zuculini F. (Bologna)

2

Aramu M. (Trapani), Bellomo N. (Bari), Belloni N. (Pro Vercelli), Bianco R. (Carpi), Bidaoui S. (Latina), Brugman G. (Pescara), Busellato M. (Cittadella), Caldara M. (Trapani), Capezzi L. (Varese), Coly M. (Pro Vercelli), Corti D. (Varese), Cosenza F. (Pro Vercelli), Crimi M. (Latina), Culina A. (Spezia), D’Angelo A. (Avellino), De Giorgio P. (Crotone), Dellafiore H. (Latina), Del Prete L. (Perugia), Donati M. (Bari), Emerson (Livorno), Fabinho (Perugia), Falco F. (Trapani), Forte L. (Varese), Gavazzi D. (Ternana), Iacoponi S. (Entella), Jefferson (Livorno), Letizia G. (Carpi), Leto S. (Catania), Maicon (Livorno), Mangni D. (Latina), Minesso M. (Cittadella), Pagliarulo L. (Trapani), Paolucci M. (Latina), Pasciuti L. (Carpi), Piccolo A. (Lanciano), Poli F. (Carpi), Regoli P. (Avellino), Rinaudo F. (Catania), Sabelli S. (Bari), Sbaffo A. (Avellino), Scaglia L. (Brescia), Scavone M. (Pro Vercelli), Schiavone A. (Modena), Sodinha (Brescia), Stevanovic A. (Bari/Spezia), Troiano M. (Entella), Valentini N. (Spezia), Zecchin G. (Varese), Zito A. (Avellino), Zoboli D. (Modena)

1

Abero M. (Bologna), Acosty M. (Modena), Alhassan M. (Latina), Amenta F. (Lanciano), Ammari N. (Latina), Appelt Pires (Livorno), Arini M. (Avellino), Arrighini A. (Avellino), Aquilanti A. (Ternana), Bacinovic A. (Lanciano), Bakic M. (Spezia), Barberis A. (Varese), Barreca A. (Cittadella), Beleck L. (Crotone), Bernardini A. (Livorno), Bessa D. (Bologna), Bittante L. (Avellino), Bizzotto G. (Cittadella), Botta S. (Entella), Bruscagin M. (Latina), Canadjija D. (Spezia), Cappelletti D. (Cittadella), Caprari G. (Pescara), Casarini F. (Bologna), Castiglia L. (Pro Vercelli), Ceccarelli L. (Bologna), Ceccherini F. (Livorno), Cecchini L. (Entella), Cesar (Entella), Chrapek M. (Catania), Cinelli A. (Vicenza), Cionek T. (Modena), Cisotti J. (Spezia), Costa F. (Entella), De Las Cuevas M. (Spezia), Dezi J. (Crotone), Djokovic D. (Livorno), Doudou M. (Latina), Escalante G. (Catania), Fabiano G. (Pro Vercelli), Falletti (Ternana), Faraoni M. (Perugia), Fazio P. (Ternana), Fazzi N. (Perugia), Ferrari N. (Modena), Ferrario S. (Lanciano), Ferreira C. (Entella), Frara A. (Frosinone), Gagliardini R. (Spezia), Garcia Tena P. (Vicenza), Germano U. (Pro Vercelli), Giacomazzi G. (Perugia), Gigli A. (Crotone), Gonnelli L. (Livorno), Gori M. (Frosinone), H’Maidat I. (Brescia), Improta R. (Bologna), Jakimovski N. (Varese), Kone M. (Avellino), Kvrzic Z. (Spezia), Lanzafame D. (Perugia), Laverone V. (Vicenza/Varese), Lazzari F. (Pescara), Litteri G. (Entella), Lores Varela I. (Vicenza), Luoni F. (Varese), Maietta D. (Bologna), Marcelinho (Catania), Masina A. (Bologna), Mbaye I. (Bologna), Migliore F. (Spezia), Morosini L. (Brescia), Nardini R. (Modena), Olivera (Latina), Paghera F. (Lanciano), Pellizzer M. (Cittadella), Perea B. (Perugia), Petagna A. (Vicenza), Petkovic B. (Varese), Piccolo F. (Spezia), Pinato M. (Lanciano), Pisacane F. (Avellino), Pozzebon D. (Avellino), Quaggiotto N. (Brescia), Rea A. (Varese), Ricci F. (Crotone), Romizi M. (Bari), Rossetti M. (Catania), Russo M. (Entella), Sabbione A. (Carpi), Salamon B. (Pescara), Salifu A. (Modena), Salzano A. (Crotone), Sammarco P. (Frosinone), Santana M. (Frosinone), Sauro G. (Catania), Sbrissa G. (Vicenza), Scaglia F. (Cittadella), Schiattarella P. (Bari), Scozzarella M. (Trapani), Signori F. (Modena), Staiti L. (Entella), Stoian A. (Crotone), Struna A. (Carpi), Tonucci D. (Brescia), Vergara J. (Avellino), Vidanov P. (Trapani)