SERIE B TOP SCORERS 2014-15

15

Castaldo L. (Avellino), Marchi E. (Pro Vercelli)

14

Calaiò E. (Catania), Granoche P. (Modena), Maniero R. (Pescara/Catania)

13

Mbakogu J. (Carpi)

12

Cocco A. (Vicenza), Vantaggiato D. (Livorno)

11

Catellani A. (Spezia), Ciano C. (Crotone)

10

Caracciolo A. (Brescia), Ciofani D. (Frosinone), Mancosu M. (Trapani), Melchiorri F. (Pescara)

9

Coralli C. (Cittadella), Curiale D. (Frosinone), Falcinelli D. (Perugia), Sansovini M. (Entella/Pescara)

8

Avenatti F. (Ternana), Cacia D. (Bologna), Caputo F. (Bari), Dionisi F. (Frosinone), Laribi K. (Bologna), Monachello G. (Lanciano), Neto Pereira (Varese), Sgrigna A. (Cittadella), Siligardi L. (Livorno)

7

Abate G. (Trapani), Cutolo A. (Livorno/Entella), De Luca G. (Bari), Rosina A. (Catania), Sforzini F. (Latina/Entella), Thiam M. (Lanciano), Torregrossa E. (Crotone)

6

Benali A. (Brescia), Ceravolo F. (Ternana), Inglese R. (Carpi), Lupoli A. (Varese), Moretti F. (Vicenza), Pasquato C. (Pescara), Viviani F. (Latina)

5

Bjarnason B. (Pescara), Corvia D. (Brescia), Di Gaudio A. (Carpi), Ebagua O. (Spezia/Bari), Gagliolo R. (Carpi), Galabinov A. (Livorno), Gatto L. (Lanciano), Gerardi F. (Cittadella), Mazzarani A. (Entella), Stanco F. (Cittadella), Vastola G. (Lanciano)

4

Bojinov V. (Ternana), Borghese M. (Varese), Cerri A. (Lanciano), Comi G. (Avellino), Giannetti N. (Spezia), Nadarevic E. (Trapani), Paganini L. (Frosinone), Piccolo A. (Lanciano), Verre V. (Perugia)

3

Acquafresca R. (Bologna), Basso S. (Trapani), Brezovec J. (Spezia), Cani E. (Catania), Ciaramitaro M. (Trapani), Concas F. (Carpi), Di Cesare V. (Brescia), Falcone L. (Varese), Lanini E. (Entella), Mammarella C. (Lanciano), Martinho R. (Catania), Memushaj L. (Pescara), Miracoli L. (Varese), Oikonomou M. (Bologna), Parigini V. (Perugia), Politano M. (Pescara), Ragusa A. (Vicenza), Rigoni N. (Cittadella), Sestu A. (Brescia), Situm M. (Spezia), Taddei R. (Perugia), Terlizzi C. (Trapani), Valiani F. (Latina), Zuculini F. (Bologna)

2

Ardemagni M. (Perugia), Barillà A. (Trapani), Belloni N. (Pro Vercelli), Beretta G. (Pro Vercelli), Bianco R. (Carpi), Brighenti N. (Vicenza), Busellato M. (Cittadella), Capezzi L. (Varese), Castro L. (Catania), Crimi M. (Latina), Da Silva V. (Pescara), De Giorgio P. (Crotone), Del Prete L. (Perugia), Di Gennaro D. (Vicenza), Di Roberto N. (Pro Vercelli), Donati M. (Bari), Fedato F. (Modena), Fossati M. (Perugia), Galano C. (Bari), Gavazzi D. (Ternana), Giacomelli S. (Vicenza), Grossi P. (Lanciano), Gucher R. (Frosinone), Iacoponi S. (Entella), Jefferson (Livorno), Jelenic E. (Livorno), Lasagna K. (Carpi), Letizia G. (Carpi), Leto S. (Catania), Lollo L. (Carpi), Luci A. (Livorno), Maiello R. (Crotone), Masucci G. (Frosinone/Entella), Minala J. (Bari), Minesso M. (Cittadella), Nene (Spezia), Pagliarulo L. (Trapani), Paolucci M. (Latina), Poli F. (Carpi), Regoli P. (Avellino), Rinaudo F. (Catania), Ronaldo (Pro Vercelli), Scaglia L. (Brescia), Schiavone A. (Modena), Sciaudone D. (Bari/Catania), Trotta M. (Avellino), Valentini N. (Spezia), Viola N. (Ternana), Zoboli D. (Modena)

1

Abero M. (Bologna), Acosty M. (Modena), Alhassan M. (Latina), Amenta F. (Lanciano), Aramu M. (Trapani), Arini M. (Avellino), Arrighini A. (Avellino), Bacinovic A. (Lanciano), Bakic M. (Spezia), Barberis A. (Varese), Barreca A. (Cittadella), Beleck L. (Crotone), Bernardini A. (Livorno), Bessa D. (Bologna), Bittante L. (Avellino), Blanchard L. (Frosinone), Boateng K. (Bari), Botta S. (Entella), Brosco R. (Latina), Buchel M. (Bologna), Canadjija D. (Spezia), Carlini M. (Frosinone), Casarini F. (Bologna), Castiglia L. (Pro Vercelli), Ceccherini F. (Livorno), Cecchini L. (Entella), Cesar (Entella), Chrapek M. (Catania), Cisotti J. (Spezia), Corti D. (Varese), Cosenza F. (Pro Vercelli), Culina A. (Spezia), D’Angelo A. (Avellino), Datkovic N. (Spezia), De Las Cuevas M. (Spezia), Dellafiore H. (Latina), Djokovic D. (Livorno), Escalante G. (Catania), Fabiano G. (Pro Vercelli), Falco F. (Trapani), Falletti (Ternana), Faraoni M. (Perugia), Fazzi N. (Perugia), Ferrari N. (Modena), Ferrario S. (Lanciano), Ferreira C. (Entella), Frara A. (Frosinone), Gagliardini R. (Spezia), Garcia Tena P. (Vicenza), Germano U. (Pro Vercelli), Giacomazzi G. (Perugia), Goldaniga E. (Perugia), Gonnelli L. (Livorno), Gori M. (Frosinone), Improta R. (Bologna), Kupisz T. (Cittadella), Lanzafame D. (Perugia), Laverone V. (Vicenza/Varese), Lazzari F. (Pescara), Litteri G. (Entella), Lores Varela I. (Vicenza), Luoni F. (Varese), Luppi D. (Pro Vercelli), Maicon (Livorno), Maietta D. (Bologna), Mangni D. (Latina), Marcelinho (Catania), Morosini L. (Brescia), Nardini R. (Modena), Oduamadi N. (Crotone), Olivera (Latina), Padovan S. (Crotone), Pasciuti L. (Carpi), Pellizzer M. (Cittadella), Perea B. (Perugia), Petagna A. (Vicenza), Petkovic B. (Varese), Pettinari S. (Latina), Piccolo A. (Lanciano), Piccolo F. (Spezia), Pinato M. (Lanciano), Pozzebon D. (Avellino), Quaggiotto N. (Brescia), Rea A. (Varese), Ricci F. (Crotone), Romagnoli S. (Carpi), Romizi M. (Bari), Rossetti M. (Catania), Russo M. (Entella), Sabelli S. (Bari), Salamon B. (Pescara), Salifu A. (Modena), Salzano A. (Crotone), Sammarco P. (Frosinone), Sansone G. (Bologna), Sauro G. (Catania), Sbrissa G. (Vicenza), Scaglia F. (Cittadella), Scavone M. (Pro Vercelli), Soddimo D. (Frosinone), Sodinha (Brescia), Stevanovic A. (Bari/Spezia), Struna A. (Carpi), Tonucci D. (Brescia), Troiano M. (Entella), Vergara J. (Avellino), Vidanov P. (Trapani), Zecchin G. (Varese)